Home
Men
CQ & Friends
What's CQ?
Rules & Pnts
Credits
Useful Links
Rankings & Stats
Overview
Calendar
CQ Ranking
Subrankings
Head 2 Head
Downloads
Search
Riders
Races
Teams
Results
CQ Ranking
25 March 2024
In the Downloads section, you can find
CQ-rankings
of March 25, 2024.
For additions, remarks and questions: visit our
CQ Info Center
where you can support us to keep the site up to date.
Recent races
More...
27/03
1.PRO
Dwars door Vlaanderen
1.
VOS Marianne
24/03
1.WWT
Gent - Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
1.
WIEBES Lorena
21/03
1.WWT
Classic Brugge-De Panne
1.
BALSAMO Elisa
17/03
1.WWT
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
1.
BALSAMO Elisa
17/03
2.1
Tour de Normandie Féminin, General Classification
1.
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal
17/03
2.1s
Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 4: Villers Bocage - Caen
1.
NELSON Josie
17/03
2.2
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, General Classification
1.
BASILICO Valentina
17/03
2.2s
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 4: Guatemala City - Guatemala City
1.
CAMPOS Daniela Maria Voets Sousa
16/03
2.1s
Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 3: Coutances - Martinvast
1.
STEPHENS (ROBERTSON) Lauren
16/03
2.2s
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 3: Tecpan - Tecpan
1.
VILLAMIZAR VARON Karen Lorena
16/03
XX
African Games (Accra) Mixed Relay T.T.T.
1. Mauritius
15/03
2.1s
Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 2: Le Neubourg - Pavilly
1.
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
15/03
2.2s
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 2: Barberena - Barberena
1.
PAYER Kira
15/03
XX
African Games (Accra) I.T.T.
1.
HALBWACHS Aurélie
14/03
2.1s
Tour de Normandie Féminin, Stage 1: Bagnoles de l'Orne I.T.T.
1.
VAN DIJK Ellen
14/03
2.2s
Vuelta Ciclistica Internacional Femenina a Guatemala, Stage 1: Ipala - Ipala
1.
BASILICO Valentina
14/03
XX
African Games (Accra) T.T.T.
1. Eritrea
13/03
1.PRO
Danilith Nokere Koerse Women
1.
KOPECKY Lotte
13/03
1.1
Grand Prix MOPT
1.
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
12/03
2.1
Vuelta a El Salvador, General Classification
1.
HARTMANN Elena
Upcoming Races
More...
31/03
1.WWT
Ronde van Vlaanderen
1/04
1.1
Ronde de Mouscron
3/04
1.1
Scheldeprijs
3/04
1.2
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
5/04
1.2
Thessaly Time Trial
6/04
1.WWT
Paris - Roubaix Femmes
6/04
NCT3
National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Sur) I.T.T.
7/04
1.2
Thessaly Road Race
7/04
NC3
National Championships Paraguay (Costanera Norte) R.R.
8/04
2.1s
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 1:
9/04
2.1s
The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand, Stage 2:
10/04
1.PRO
Brabantse Pijl
Recently updated races
More...
8/03
2.2
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, General Classification
1.
CADZOW Kim
8/03
2.2s
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 3: Marina di Aregai - Diano Marina
1.
FAULKNER Kristen
7/03
2.2s
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 2: Diano Marina - Diano Marina
1.
FAULKNER Kristen
6/03
2.2s
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Stage 1: Bordighera - Pietra Ligure
1.
CADZOW Kim
5/03
2.2s
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa, Prologue: Marina di Loano - Loano I.T.T.
1.
KELLER Alessandra
Waiting For
More...
Search riders
Enter (part of) the rider's name
and press <return>:
Or search:
Teams
Races
Results
Current CQ Ranking
More...
1.
VOLLERING Demi
2076
2.
KOPECKY Lotte
2044
3.
WIEBES Lorena
1268
4.
REUSSER Marlen
1198
5.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
1173
6.
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
981
7.
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
975
8.
PERSICO Silvia
897
9.
CONSONNI Chiara
861
10.
LABOUS Juliette
855
11.
REALINI Gaia
778
12.
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
759
13.
KOOL Charlotte
747
14.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
743
15.
BALSAMO Elisa
729
16.
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
724
17.
LIPPERT Liane
720
18.
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
718
19.
GEORGI Pfeiffer
669
20.
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh
655
Rider Ranking 2024
More...
1.
KOPECKY Lotte
631
2.
BALSAMO Elisa
527
3.
WIEBES Lorena
520
4.
VOS Marianne
347
5.
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
312
Victory Ranking 2024
More...
1.
WIEBES Lorena
5
2.
KOPECKY Lotte
4
3.
BALSAMO Elisa
4
4.
HARTMANN Elena
4
5.
BASILICO Valentina
4
Current Team Ranking
More...
1.
Team SD Worx - Protime
8529
2.
FDJ - Suez
5251
3.
UAE Team ADQ
5047
4.
Lidl - Trek
4549
5.
Canyon//SRAM Racing
4519
Team Ranking 2024
More...
1.
Lidl - Trek
1863
2.
Team SD Worx - Protime
1749
3.
UAE Team ADQ
1245
4.
Roland
1083
5.
Team dsm-firmenich - PostNL
1018
Country Ranking
More...
1.
Netherlands
8578
2.
Italy
6289
3.
France
3931
4.
Belgium
3829
5.
Poland
3641
29/03/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to
info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024,
Credits